0xe2d0…7bbf is a Polymarket esports trader, best ranked #29 on the monthly leaderboard and last ranked in Oct 2026. Alpha keeps the record of every trader it has tracked: the settled record, open positions and recent trades are below.
Trader
former top trader
Best rank
#29
Esports · monthly leaderboard
Last ranked
Oct 2026
Not on the current board
Monthly P&L then
+$57.3K
As ranked in Oct 2026
P&L history
Polymarket profile chart
24h
−$45.4K
7 days
−$89.5K
30 days
−$17.8K
All time
−$164K
As charted on this trader’s Polymarket profile: every market they trade, with open positions marked to market. Polymarket’s own accounting — it can differ from the settled-position figures below, which are counted from position records.
Settled performance
393 positions
Realized P&L
+$1.2M
Every settled position, all markets · incl. −$10.6K realized on open positions
Win rate
70.7%
277 won · 115 lost · 1 flat
Positions
393
closed · 262 still open
Open P&L
−$1.5M
Mark-to-market, not yet settled
Avg win
+$5.4K
Avg loss
−$2.2K
Profit factor
5.84
Total won ÷ total lost
Avg per position
+$3.2K
Return on stake
35.0%
Realised P&L ÷ $3.5M staked, settled positions — not ROI on capital
Markets traded
649
Settled and open
Counted from Polymarket’s settled position records — not modelled or estimated. Win rate counts positions, not dollars: a trader can win less than half their positions and still be well ahead if the winners are larger, which is common here. Positions that settled at exactly zero are excluded from the win-rate denominator.
Biggest settled positions
| Biggest win | Dota 2: Pibbles Corp vs Hokori - Game 1 Winner | Hokori | +$21.9K |
| Biggest loss | LoL: Karmine Corp vs Team Liquid (BO5) - Mid-Season Invitational Play-In | Karmine Corp | −$15.7K |
By game
| Game | Positions | W / L | Win rate | Realized P&L |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| League of Legends | 138 | 103 / 35 | 74.6% | +$547K |
| Counter-Strike | 104 | 72 / 31 | 69.9% | +$280K |
| Dota 2 | 80 | 60 / 20 | 75.0% | +$329K |
| Valorant | 35 | 22 / 13 | 62.9% | +$59.4K |
| Call of Duty | 1 | 0 / 1 | 0.0% | −$265 |
| Non-esports / unclassified | 35 | 20 / 15 | 57.1% | +$24.0K |
Game is read from each market’s title, the same way the feed labels it. Markets it cannot identify are grouped under “Other”.
Open positions
AS OF 2s ago262 open
| Market | Outcome | Value | Entry | Current | P&L |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit - Map 2 Winner | MOUZ | $40 | 41¢ | 0¢ | −$32.8K |
| Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs Spirit (BO3) - ESL Pro League Playoffs | Team Falcons | $0 | 40¢ | 0¢ | −$26.8K |
| Counter-Strike: Legacy vs M80 (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stage | Legacy | $0 | 57¢ | 0¢ | −$30.1K |
| Dota 2: Aurora vs 1win - Game 2 Winner | 1win | $0 | 46¢ | 0¢ | −$21.3K |
| LoL: Natus Vincere vs JD Gaming (BO3) - Demacia Cup Global Invitational Group Stage | Natus Vincere | $0 | 35¢ | 0¢ | −$12.7K |
| Counter-Strike: Spirit vs M80 - Map 2 Winner | M80 | $0 | 22¢ | 0¢ | −$8.0K |
| Valorant: T1 vs Paper Rex (BO3) - VCT Champions Playoffs | Paper Rex | $0 | 40¢ | 0¢ | −$14.5K |
| Counter-Strike: 9z vs BetBoom Team (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stage | BetBoom Team | $0 | 32¢ | 0¢ | −$11.3K |
| LoL: Gen.G vs KT Rolster - Game 3 Winner | KT Rolster | $0 | 32¢ | 0¢ | −$11.2K |
| Dota 2: LGD Gaming vs Aurora - Game 2 Winner | LGD Gaming | $0 | 32¢ | 0¢ | −$11.2K |
| LoL: LYON vs Team Liquid - Game 2 Winner | Team Liquid | $0 | 42¢ | 0¢ | −$14.1K |
| Counter-Strike: 3DMAX vs Heroic (BO3) - IEM Beijing: Global Qualifier Playoffs | 3DMAX | $0 | 48¢ | 0¢ | −$15.5K |
Largest 12 of 262 open positions, by held value.
Recent trades
40 observed
| Trader | Event | Position | Size | Price | To win | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 2 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $23,478LARGE | 41¢ | +144% | 39m |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 2 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $126 | 41¢ | +144% | 39m |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 2 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $272 | 41¢ | +144% | 39m |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 2 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $104 | 41¢ | +144% | 39m |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 2 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $103 | 41¢ | +144% | 39m |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 2 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $2,050 | 41¢ | +144% | 39m |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 2 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $1,640 | 41¢ | +144% | 39m |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 2 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $1,640 | 41¢ | +144% | 39m |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 2 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $492 | 41¢ | +144% | 39m |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 2 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $141 | 41¢ | +144% | 39m |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 2 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $1,066 | 41¢ | +144% | 39m |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 2 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $139 | 41¢ | +144% | 39m |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 2 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $1,066 | 41¢ | +144% | 39m |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 2 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $139 | 41¢ | +144% | 39m |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner | SELLMOUZ | $7,365LARGE | 51¢ | — | 2h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner | SELLMOUZ | $1,652 | 51¢ | — | 2h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner | SELLMOUZ | $621 | 44¢ | — | 2h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner | SELLMOUZ | $810 | 43¢ | — | 2h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner | SELLMOUZ | $213 | 43¢ | — | 2h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $133 | 40¢ | +150% | 2h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $112 | 40¢ | +150% | 2h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $104 | 40¢ | +150% | 2h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $194 | 40¢ | +150% | 2h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $767 | 40¢ | +150% | 2h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $820 | 40¢ | +150% | 2h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $588 | 40¢ | +150% | 2h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $151 | 40¢ | +150% | 2h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner | BUYMOUZ | $5,444LARGE | 40¢ | +143% | 2h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2Aurora Gaming vs Vitality (BO3)ESL Pro League Playoffs ? | BUYVitality | $12,105LARGE | 53¢ | +89% | 5h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2Aurora Gaming vs Vitality (BO3)ESL Pro League Playoffs ? | BUYVitality | $106 | 53¢ | +89% | 5h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2Aurora Gaming vs Vitality (BO3)ESL Pro League Playoffs ? | BUYVitality | $530 | 53¢ | +89% | 5h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2Aurora Gaming vs Vitality (BO3)ESL Pro League Playoffs ? | BUYVitality | $170 | 53¢ | +89% | 5h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | CS2Aurora Gaming vs Vitality (BO3)ESL Pro League Playoffs ? | BUYVitality | $9,226LARGE | 53¢ | +89% | 5h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | DOTA 2PARIVISION vs AuroraGame 1 Winner ? | BUYAurora | $115 | 25¢ | +300% | 6h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | DOTA 2PARIVISION vs AuroraGame 1 Winner ? | BUYAurora | $1,367 | 25¢ | +300% | 6h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | DOTA 2PARIVISION vs AuroraGame 1 Winner ? | BUYAurora | $367 | 25¢ | +300% | 6h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | DOTA 2PARIVISION vs AuroraGame 1 Winner ? | BUYAurora | $125 | 25¢ | +300% | 6h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | DOTA 2PARIVISION vs AuroraGame 1 Winner ? | BUYAurora | $750 | 25¢ | +300% | 6h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | DOTA 2PARIVISION vs AuroraGame 1 Winner ? | BUYAurora | $100 | 25¢ | +300% | 6h |
| 0xe2d0…7bbf↗ | DOTA 2PARIVISION vs AuroraGame 1 Winner ? | BUYAurora | $500 | 25¢ | +300% | 6h |
Trades under $100 are recorded but not shown, here or anywhere else in Alpha. This list is filtered by size only. The live feed applies more — it shows buys, so the 5 sells here will not appear there, and it opens on a higher size than this floor.