0x11e5…337e is a Polymarket esports trader, best ranked #50 on the monthly leaderboard and last ranked in Oct 2026. Alpha keeps the record of every trader it has tracked: the settled record, open positions and recent trades are below.
Trader
former top trader
Best rank
#50
Esports · monthly leaderboard
Last ranked
Oct 2026
Not on the current board
Monthly P&L then
+$60.1K
As ranked in Oct 2026
P&L history
Polymarket profile chart
24h
+$6.3K
7 days
+$21.4K
30 days
+$60.1K
All time
+$57.5K
As charted on this trader’s Polymarket profile: every market they trade, with open positions marked to market. Polymarket’s own accounting — it can differ from the settled-position figures below, which are counted from position records.
Settled performance
207 positions
Realized P&L
+$352K
Every settled position, all markets · incl. −$1.5K realized on open positions
Win rate
98.1%
203 won · 4 lost
Positions
207
closed · 185 still open
Open P&L
−$299K
Mark-to-market, not yet settled
Avg win
+$1.8K
Avg loss
−$1.7K
Profit factor
53.57
Total won ÷ total lost
Avg per position
+$1.7K
Return on stake
41.5%
Realised P&L ÷ $851K staked, settled positions — not ROI on capital
Markets traded
385
Settled and open
Counted from Polymarket’s settled position records — not modelled or estimated. Win rate counts positions, not dollars: a trader can win less than half their positions and still be well ahead if the winners are larger, which is common here.
Biggest settled positions
| Biggest win | Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit - Map 2 Winner | Spirit | +$20.8K |
| Biggest loss | Valorant: Nongshim RedForce vs NRG - Map 2 Winner | NRG | −$6.7K |
By game
| Game | Positions | W / L | Win rate | Realized P&L |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Counter-Strike | 148 | 148 / 0 | 100.0% | +$252K |
| Valorant | 30 | 28 / 2 | 93.3% | +$22.8K |
| League of Legends | 27 | 26 / 1 | 96.3% | +$76.2K |
| Non-esports / unclassified | 2 | 1 / 1 | 50.0% | +$2.4K |
Game is read from each market’s title, the same way the feed labels it. Markets it cannot identify are grouped under “Other”.
Open positions
AS OF 0s ago185 open
| Market | Outcome | Value | Entry | Current | P&L |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Counter-Strike: MOUZ vs Spirit - Map 1 Winner | Spirit | $0 | 60¢ | 0¢ | −$17.9K |
| Counter-Strike: FURIA vs MOUZ - Map 2 Winner | FURIA | $0 | 44¢ | 0¢ | −$10.0K |
| LoL: Bilibili Gaming vs BNK FEARX - Game 4 Winner | BNK FEARX | $0 | 39¢ | 0¢ | −$7.8K |
| LoL: LYON vs LOUD (BO5) - First Stand Group B | LOUD | $0 | 41¢ | 0¢ | −$8.3K |
| Counter-Strike: Aurora Gaming vs Vitality - Map 2 Winner | Aurora Gaming | $0 | 28¢ | 0¢ | −$5.0K |
| Valorant: G2 Esports vs BBL Esports - Map 2 Winner | BBL Esports | $0 | 40¢ | 0¢ | −$6.0K |
| LoL: Team Liquid vs LYON - Game 1 Winner | LYON | $0 | 35¢ | 0¢ | −$5.2K |
| Counter-Strike: G2 vs 1WIN (BO3) - ESL Pro League Group Stage | G2 | $0 | 73¢ | 0¢ | −$9.6K |
| Counter-Strike: Astralis vs FURIA - Map 2 Winner | Astralis | $0 | 39¢ | 0¢ | −$4.8K |
| Counter-Strike: 3DMAX vs Natus Vincere - Map 2 Winner | Natus Vincere | $0 | 65¢ | 0¢ | −$7.3K |
| Counter-Strike: Team Falcons vs Spirit - Map 2 Winner | Team Falcons | $0 | 47¢ | 0¢ | −$5.0K |
| LoL: Bilibili Gaming vs BNK FEARX - Game 3 Winner | Bilibili Gaming | $0 | 64¢ | 0¢ | −$6.4K |
Largest 12 of 185 open positions, by held value.
Recent trades
52 observed
| Trader | Event | Position | Size | Price | To win | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2Vitality (-3.5) vs MOUZ (+3.5)Map 3 Rounds Handicap ? | BUYVitality | $3,078 | 48¢ | +103% | 25h |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2Vitality vs MOUZMap 2 Winner ? | BUYVitality | $3,066 | 56¢ | +75% | 26h |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2Vitality vs MOUZMap 1 Winner ? | BUYVitality | $3,000 | 60¢ | +67% | 27h |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2Vitality vs MOUZ (BO5)ESL Pro League Playoffs ? | BUYVitality | $10,170LARGE | 66¢ | +49% | 27h |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2Aurora Gaming vs SpiritMap 2 Winner ? | BUYAurora Gaming | $3,081 | 46¢ | +112% | 30h |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | VALO/U 2.5Games Total ? | BUYOver | $3,074 | 51¢ | +92% | 42h |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | LOLLOS vs FURIA Esports (BO5)CBLOL Playoffs ? | BUYLOS | $339 | 37¢ | +161% | 46h |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs Spirit (BO3)ESL Pro League Playoffs ? | BUYMOUZ | $5,147LARGE | 41¢ | +136% | 46h |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | LOLLOS vs FURIA EsportsGame 4 Winner ? | BUYFURIA Esports | $5,136LARGE | 46¢ | +113% | 47h |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 2 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $20,516LARGE | 48¢ | +101% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | LOLLOS vs FURIA EsportsGame 1 Winner ? | SELLFURIA Esports | $639 | 64¢ | — | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | LOLLOS vs FURIA EsportsGame 1 Winner ? | BUYFURIA Esports | $448 | 43¢ | +126% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $7,742LARGE | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $121 | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $155 | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $911 | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $149 | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $149 | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $149 | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $149 | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $149 | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $149 | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $149 | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $6,623LARGE | 59¢ | +66% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $149 | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $210 | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $149 | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $149 | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $149 | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $149 | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2MOUZ vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYSpirit | $149 | 60¢ | +67% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2Aurora Gaming vs VitalityMap 2 Winner ? | BUYAurora Gaming | $5,180LARGE | 28¢ | +245% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2Aurora Gaming vs VitalityMap 1 Winner ? | BUYVitality | $5,086LARGE | 66¢ | +50% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | VALG2 Esports vs Team VitalityMap 2 Winner ? | BUYG2 Esports | $2,051 | 49¢ | +99% | 2d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2Team Falcons vs SpiritMap 2 Winner ? | BUYTeam Falcons | $5,133LARGE | 47¢ | +107% | 3d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2Team Falcons vs SpiritMap 1 Winner ? | BUYTeam Falcons | $3,084 | 44¢ | +121% | 3d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2FURIA vs MOUZMap 2 Winner ? | BUYFURIA | $161 | 34¢ | +194% | 3d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2FURIA vs MOUZMap 2 Winner ? | BUYFURIA | $1,360 | 34¢ | +194% | 3d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2FURIA vs MOUZMap 2 Winner ? | BUYFURIA | $103 | 34¢ | +194% | 3d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2FURIA vs MOUZMap 2 Winner ? | BUYFURIA | $116 | 34¢ | +185% | 3d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2FURIA vs MOUZMap 1 Winner ? | BUYMOUZ | $152 | 52¢ | +92% | 3d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2FURIA vs MOUZMap 1 Winner ? | BUYMOUZ | $260 | 52¢ | +92% | 3d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2FURIA vs MOUZMap 1 Winner ? | BUYMOUZ | $197 | 52¢ | +92% | 3d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2FURIA vs MOUZMap 1 Winner ? | BUYMOUZ | $331 | 52¢ | +92% | 3d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2FURIA vs MOUZMap 1 Winner ? | BUYMOUZ | $143 | 52¢ | +92% | 3d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2FURIA vs MOUZMap 1 Winner ? | BUYMOUZ | $3,498 | 52¢ | +88% | 3d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | VAL100 Thieves vs Nongshim RedForceMap 1 Winner ? | BUY100 Thieves | $2,583 | 60¢ | +67% | 3d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | VAL100 Thieves vs Nongshim RedForceMap 1 Winner ? | BUY100 Thieves | $200 | 60¢ | +67% | 3d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | VAL100 Thieves vs Nongshim RedForceMap 1 Winner ? | BUY100 Thieves | $142 | 64¢ | +56% | 3d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | VALT1 vs Paper Rex (BO3)VCT Champions Playoffs ? | BUYPaper Rex | $3,049 | 67¢ | +46% | 4d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2FaZe vs SangalMap 2 Winner ? | BUYFaZe | $974 | 63¢ | +59% | 4d |
| 0x11e5…337e↗ | CS2FaZe vs SangalMap 2 Winner ? | BUYFaZe | $170 | 63¢ | +59% | 4d |
Trades under $100 are recorded but not shown, here or anywhere else in Alpha. This list is filtered by size only. The live feed applies more — it shows buys, so the 1 sell here will not appear there, and it opens on a higher size than this floor.